Gold Rate Today In Syrian Pound!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Syria in Syrian Pound (SYP), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Syrian Pound

UnitPoundUSA Dollar
Karat 2421734.1440.06
Karat 2219922.9636.72
Karat 2119017.3735.05
Karat 1816300.6030.04
Karat 1412678.2523.37
Karat 109055.8916.69
1 Tola Gold253506.99467.22
10 Tola Gold2535069.924672.20
Gold Ounce Price641613.581245.90
Gold Pound Price152138.97280.40
Gold Kg Price 21734138.56 40056.62

Last Updated on 25/03/2017 - 11:20 PM - Syria local time, 25/03/2017 - 09:20 PM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Saturday 25-3-2017 in Syria

Gold Price in Syria By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Syria

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
25/03/2017 21734.14 19017.37 16300.60
24/03/2017 21734.14 19017.37 16300.60
23/03/2017 21772.52 19050.95 16329.39
22/03/2017 21817.87 19090.64 16363.40
21/03/2017 21769.03 19047.90 16326.77
20/03/2017 21575.39 18878.47 16181.55
19/03/2017 21505.62 18817.41 16129.21
18/03/2017 21486.43 18800.62 16114.82
17/03/2017 21486.43 18800.62 16114.82
16/03/2017 21441.07 18760.94 16080.80
15/03/2017 21317.21 18652.56 15987.91
14/03/2017 20959.60 18339.65 15719.70
13/03/2017 21011.94 18385.44 15758.95
12/03/2017 21095.67 18458.71 15821.75
11/03/2017 21059.04 18426.66 15794.28
10/03/2017 21059.04 18426.66 15794.28
09/03/2017 20996.23 18371.71 15747.18
08/03/2017 21111.37 18472.45 15833.53
07/03/2017 21287.21 18626.31 15965.41
06/03/2017 21453.21 18771.56 16089.91
05/03/2017 21619.22 18916.82 16214.42
04/03/2017 21619.22 18916.82 16214.42
03/03/2017 21619.22 18916.82 16214.42
02/03/2017 21610.48 18909.17 16207.86
01/03/2017 21876.09 19141.58 16407.07
28/02/2017 21846.39 19115.59 16384.79
27/02/2017 21944.24 19201.21 16458.18
26/02/2017 22010.65 19259.31 16507.98
25/02/2017 22010.65 19259.31 16507.98
24/02/2017 22010.65 19259.31 16507.98

More...

25/03/2017 09:35:17 م