Gold Rate Today In Syrian Pound!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Syria in Syrian Pound (SYP), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Syrian Pound

UnitPoundUSA Dollar
Karat 2419699.9642.22
Karat 2218058.2938.70
Karat 2117237.4636.94
Karat 1814774.9731.66
Karat 1411491.6424.63
Karat 108208.3117.59
1 Tola Gold229780.29492.44
10 Tola Gold2297802.874924.36
Gold Ounce Price676267.361313.14
Gold Pound Price137899.69295.53
Gold Kg Price 19699955.99 42218.43

Last Updated on 13/02/2019 - 12:15 PM - Syria local time, 13/02/2019 - 10:15 AM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Wednesday 13-2-2019 in Syria

Gold Price in Syria By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Syria

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
13/02/2019 19699.96 17237.46 14774.97
12/02/2019 19666.05 17207.79 14749.54
11/02/2019 19625.85 17172.61 14719.38
10/02/2019 19712.56 17248.49 14784.42
09/02/2019 19712.56 17248.49 14784.42
08/02/2019 19712.56 17248.49 14784.42
07/02/2019 19658.93 17201.56 14744.19
06/02/2019 19687.28 17226.37 14765.46
05/02/2019 19731.16 17264.77 14798.37
04/02/2019 19683.15 17222.76 14762.37
03/02/2019 19772.19 17300.67 14829.14
02/02/2019 19772.19 17300.67 14829.14
01/02/2019 19772.19 17300.67 14829.14
31/01/2019 19824.17 17346.15 14868.13
30/01/2019 19807.82 17331.84 14855.87
29/01/2019 19682.55 17222.23 14761.92
28/01/2019 19552.18 17108.16 14664.14
27/01/2019 19549.41 17105.73 14662.06
26/01/2019 19549.41 17105.73 14662.06
25/01/2019 19549.41 17105.73 14662.06
24/01/2019 19216.44 16814.38 14412.33
23/01/2019 19244.26 16838.73 14433.20
22/01/2019 19279.75 16869.78 14459.81
21/01/2019 19206.23 16805.46 14404.68
20/01/2019 19227.54 16824.10 14420.65
19/01/2019 19223.19 16820.29 14417.39
18/01/2019 19223.19 16820.29 14417.39
17/01/2019 19386.94 16963.57 14540.20
16/01/2019 19368.48 16947.42 14526.36
15/01/2019 19417.32 16990.15 14562.99

More...

26/05/2019 02:22:04 م