Gold Rate Today In Syrian Pound!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Syria in Syrian Pound (SYP), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Syrian Pound

UnitPoundUSA Dollar
Karat 2422377.8441.24
Karat 2220513.0237.81
Karat 2119580.6136.09
Karat 1816783.3830.93
Karat 1413053.7424.06
Karat 109324.1017.18
1 Tola Gold261015.15481.06
10 Tola Gold2610151.454810.58
Gold Ounce Price660616.341282.80
Gold Pound Price156644.89288.70
Gold Kg Price 22377841.68 41242.98

Last Updated on 24/10/2017 - 04:53 AM - Syria local time, 24/10/2017 - 01:53 AM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Tuesday 24-10-2017 in Syria

Gold Price in Syria By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Syria

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
24/10/2017 22377.84 19580.61 16783.38
23/10/2017 22386.56 19588.24 16789.92
22/10/2017 22264.45 19481.40 16698.34
21/10/2017 22360.40 19565.35 16770.30
20/10/2017 22360.40 19565.35 16770.30
19/10/2017 22543.56 19725.62 16907.67
18/10/2017 22365.63 19569.93 16774.22
17/10/2017 22468.55 19659.98 16851.41
16/10/2017 22616.83 19789.73 16962.62
15/10/2017 22770.34 19924.05 17077.76
14/10/2017 22784.30 19936.26 17088.22
13/10/2017 22784.30 19936.26 17088.22
12/10/2017 22609.85 19783.62 16957.39
11/10/2017 22578.45 19756.15 16933.84
10/10/2017 22536.59 19719.51 16902.44
09/10/2017 22438.90 19634.04 16829.17
08/10/2017 22325.51 19534.82 16744.13
07/10/2017 22309.81 19521.08 16732.36
06/10/2017 22309.81 19521.08 16732.36
05/10/2017 22173.74 19402.02 16630.31
04/10/2017 22276.66 19492.08 16707.50
03/10/2017 22240.03 19460.03 16680.02
02/10/2017 22231.31 19452.39 16673.48
01/10/2017 22342.95 19550.08 16757.21
30/09/2017 22372.61 19576.03 16779.46
29/09/2017 22372.61 19576.03 16779.46
28/09/2017 22501.70 19688.99 16876.27
27/09/2017 22444.13 19638.61 16833.10
26/09/2017 22636.02 19806.52 16977.02
25/09/2017 22881.99 20021.74 17161.49

More...

24/10/2017 01:59:58 ص