Gold Rate Today In Syrian Pound!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Syria in Syrian Pound (SYP), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Syrian Pound

UnitPoundUSA Dollar
Karat 2418634.5039.94
Karat 2217081.6336.61
Karat 2116305.1934.94
Karat 1813975.8829.95
Karat 1410870.1323.30
Karat 107764.3816.64
1 Tola Gold217352.83465.80
10 Tola Gold2173528.264658.03
Gold Ounce Price639666.961242.12
Gold Pound Price130441.51279.55
Gold Kg Price 18634501.53 39935.09

Last Updated on 16/07/2018 - 04:12 AM - Syria local time, 16/07/2018 - 01:12 AM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Monday 16-7-2018 in Syria

Gold Price in Syria By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Syria

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
16/07/2018 18634.50 16305.19 13975.88
15/07/2018 18629.78 16301.05 13972.33
14/07/2018 18619.35 16291.93 13964.51
13/07/2018 18619.35 16291.93 13964.51
12/07/2018 18698.04 16360.78 14023.53
11/07/2018 18635.33 16305.91 13976.49
10/07/2018 18822.78 16469.93 14117.08
09/07/2018 18868.61 16510.03 14151.46
08/07/2018 18841.38 16486.21 14131.04
07/07/2018 18829.60 16475.90 14122.20
06/07/2018 18829.60 16475.90 14122.20
05/07/2018 18865.16 16507.01 14148.87
04/07/2018 18853.23 16496.58 14139.92
03/07/2018 18808.60 16457.53 14106.45
02/07/2018 18632.40 16303.35 13974.30
01/07/2018 18804.18 16453.65 14103.13
30/06/2018 18799.90 16449.91 14099.93
29/06/2018 18799.90 16449.91 14099.93
28/06/2018 18740.04 16397.54 14055.03
27/06/2018 18784.15 16436.13 14088.11
26/06/2018 18882.19 16521.91 14161.64
25/06/2018 18999.35 16624.44 14249.52
24/06/2018 19047.59 16666.64 14285.69
23/06/2018 19047.59 16666.64 14285.69
22/06/2018 19047.59 16666.64 14285.69
21/06/2018 19020.06 16642.55 14265.04
20/06/2018 19023.13 16645.24 14267.35
19/06/2018 19131.45 16740.02 14348.59
18/06/2018 19194.53 16795.22 14395.90
17/06/2018 19188.98 16790.36 14391.74

More...

16/07/2018 02:35:19 ص