Gold Rate Today In Syrian Pound!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Syria in Syrian Pound (SYP), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Syrian Pound

UnitPoundUSA Dollar
Karat 2419468.0241.72
Karat 2217845.6938.24
Karat 2117034.5236.51
Karat 1814601.0231.29
Karat 1411356.3524.34
Karat 108111.6817.38
1 Tola Gold227075.01486.64
10 Tola Gold2270750.134866.38
Gold Ounce Price668279.251297.68
Gold Pound Price136276.16292.05
Gold Kg Price 19468022.37 41721.38

Last Updated on 28/05/2018 - 06:11 AM - Syria local time, 28/05/2018 - 03:11 AM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Monday 28-5-2018 in Syria

Gold Price in Syria By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Syria

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
28/05/2018 19468.02 17034.52 14601.02
27/05/2018 19455.35 17023.43 14591.51
26/05/2018 19516.25 17076.72 14637.19
25/05/2018 19516.25 17076.72 14637.19
24/05/2018 19564.94 17119.32 14673.70
23/05/2018 19413.94 16987.20 14560.45
22/05/2018 19397.36 16972.69 14548.02
21/05/2018 19400.89 16975.78 14550.67
20/05/2018 19375.08 16953.20 14531.31
19/05/2018 19390.24 16966.46 14542.68
18/05/2018 19390.24 16966.46 14542.68
17/05/2018 19354.61 16935.28 14515.95
16/05/2018 19371.33 16949.92 14528.50
15/05/2018 19704.53 17241.47 14778.40
14/05/2018 19704.53 17241.47 14778.40
13/05/2018 19783.97 17310.97 14837.98
12/05/2018 19788.32 17314.78 14841.24
11/05/2018 19788.32 17314.78 14841.24
10/05/2018 19820.05 17342.54 14865.04
09/05/2018 19702.51 17239.69 14776.88
08/05/2018 19732.21 17265.68 14799.16
07/05/2018 19726.73 17260.89 14795.05
06/05/2018 19728.61 17262.53 14796.46
05/05/2018 19728.99 17262.86 14796.74
04/05/2018 19728.99 17262.86 14796.74
03/05/2018 19696.36 17234.31 14772.27
02/05/2018 19596.37 17146.82 14697.27
01/05/2018 19579.11 17131.72 14684.34
30/04/2018 19733.64 17266.93 14800.23
29/04/2018 19840.83 17360.72 14880.62

More...

28/05/2018 05:05:44 ص