Gold Rate Today In Syrian Pound!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Syria in Syrian Pound (SYP), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Syrian Pound

UnitPoundUSA Dollar
Karat 2419383.7141.54
Karat 2217768.4038.08
Karat 2116960.7536.35
Karat 1814537.7831.16
Karat 1411307.1624.23
Karat 108076.5517.31
1 Tola Gold226091.60484.53
10 Tola Gold2260915.954845.31
Gold Ounce Price665411.161292.06
Gold Pound Price135685.97290.78
Gold Kg Price 19383710.14 41540.69

Last Updated on 17/01/2019 - 06:13 AM - Syria local time, 17/01/2019 - 04:13 AM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Thursday 17-1-2019 in Syria

Gold Price in Syria By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Syria

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
17/01/2019 19383.71 16960.75 14537.78
16/01/2019 19368.48 16947.42 14526.36
15/01/2019 19417.32 16990.15 14562.99
14/01/2019 19378.01 16955.76 14533.51
13/01/2019 19319.20 16904.30 14489.40
12/01/2019 19319.20 16904.30 14489.40
11/01/2019 19319.20 16904.30 14489.40
10/01/2019 19301.05 16888.42 14475.79
09/01/2019 19400.59 16975.51 14550.44
08/01/2019 19281.55 16871.35 14461.16
07/01/2019 19341.55 16923.86 14506.17
06/01/2019 19276.74 16867.15 14457.56
05/01/2019 19276.74 16867.15 14457.56
04/01/2019 19276.74 16867.15 14457.56
03/01/2019 19415.81 16988.84 14561.86
02/01/2019 19270.29 16861.51 14452.72
01/01/2019 19203.98 16803.49 14402.99
31/12/2018 19203.98 16803.49 14402.99
30/12/2018 19213.81 16812.08 14410.36
29/12/2018 19213.81 16812.08 14410.36
28/12/2018 19213.81 16812.08 14410.36
27/12/2018 19138.57 16746.25 14353.93
26/12/2018 19009.26 16633.10 14256.94
25/12/2018 19044.81 16664.21 14283.61
24/12/2018 19044.81 16664.21 14283.61
23/12/2018 18838.61 16483.78 14128.95
22/12/2018 18838.61 16483.78 14128.95
21/12/2018 18838.61 16483.78 14128.95
20/12/2018 18902.67 16539.83 14177.00
19/12/2018 18653.63 16321.93 13990.22

More...

17/01/2019 05:53:01 ص