Gold Rate Today In Syrian Pound!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Syria in Syrian Pound (SYP), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Syrian Pound

UnitPoundUSA Dollar
Karat 2420334.2438.88
Karat 2218639.7235.64
Karat 2117792.4634.02
Karat 1815250.6829.16
Karat 1411861.6422.68
Karat 108472.6016.20
1 Tola Gold237178.59453.50
10 Tola Gold2371785.874534.95
Gold Ounce Price622765.311209.30
Gold Pound Price142339.69272.16
Gold Kg Price 20334240.99 38879.90

Last Updated on 17/01/2017 - 08:34 AM - Syria local time, 17/01/2017 - 06:34 AM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Tuesday 17-1-2017 in Syria

Gold Price in Syria By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Syria

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
17/01/2017 20334.24 17792.46 15250.68
16/01/2017 20278.75 17743.91 15209.06
15/01/2017 20332.03 17790.52 15249.02
14/01/2017 20304.95 17766.83 15228.71
13/01/2017 20304.95 17766.83 15228.71
12/01/2017 20223.72 17695.75 15167.79
11/01/2017 20189.87 17666.14 15142.40
10/01/2017 20088.33 17577.29 15066.25
09/01/2017 20003.71 17503.25 15002.78
08/01/2017 19851.40 17369.97 14888.55
07/01/2017 19834.47 17355.16 14875.86
06/01/2017 19834.47 17355.16 14875.86
05/01/2017 19969.86 17473.63 14977.40
04/01/2017 19682.16 17221.89 14761.62
03/01/2017 19580.62 17133.04 14685.47
02/01/2017 19586.35 17138.06 14689.76
01/01/2017 19603.38 17152.96 14702.54
31/12/2016 19603.38 17152.96 14702.54
30/12/2016 19603.38 17152.96 14702.54
29/12/2016 19773.70 17301.99 14830.27
28/12/2016 19467.13 17033.74 14600.35
27/12/2016 19399.00 16974.13 14549.25
26/12/2016 19296.81 16884.71 14472.61
25/12/2016 19313.85 16899.62 14485.38
24/12/2016 19021.40 16643.72 14266.05
23/12/2016 19021.40 16643.72 14266.05
22/12/2016 18920.76 16555.66 14190.57
21/12/2016 18971.08 16599.69 14228.31
20/12/2016 18987.85 16614.37 14240.89
19/12/2016 18964.20 16593.68 14223.15

More...

17/01/2017 06:51:02 ص