Gold Rate Today In Syrian Pound!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Syria in Syrian Pound (SYP), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Syrian Pound

UnitPoundUSA Dollar
Karat 2422224.3340.96
Karat 2220372.3037.55
Karat 2119446.2935.84
Karat 1816668.2530.72
Karat 1412964.1923.89
Karat 109260.1417.07
1 Tola Gold259224.58477.76
10 Tola Gold2592245.834777.58
Gold Ounce Price656084.521274.00
Gold Pound Price155570.31286.72
Gold Kg Price 22224329.82 40960.05

Last Updated on 25/04/2017 - 01:18 PM - Syria local time, 25/04/2017 - 10:18 AM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Tuesday 25-4-2017 in Syria

Gold Price in Syria By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Syria

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
25/04/2017 22224.33 19446.29 16668.25
24/04/2017 22302.83 19514.98 16727.12
23/04/2017 22158.04 19388.29 16618.53
22/04/2017 22449.36 19643.19 16837.02
21/04/2017 22449.36 19643.19 16837.02
20/04/2017 22390.05 19591.30 16792.54
19/04/2017 22358.65 19563.82 16768.99
18/04/2017 22536.59 19719.51 16902.44
17/04/2017 22454.60 19647.77 16840.95
16/04/2017 22615.09 19788.20 16961.32
15/04/2017 22513.91 19699.67 16885.43
14/04/2017 22513.91 19699.67 16885.43
13/04/2017 22513.91 19699.67 16885.43
12/04/2017 22472.04 19663.04 16854.03
11/04/2017 22273.17 19489.03 16704.88
10/04/2017 21931.26 19189.85 16448.45
09/04/2017 21912.07 19173.06 16434.05
08/04/2017 21920.80 19180.70 16440.60
07/04/2017 21920.80 19180.70 16440.60
06/04/2017 21877.18 19142.54 16407.89
05/04/2017 21988.83 19240.23 16491.62
04/04/2017 21943.47 19200.54 16457.60
03/04/2017 21929.52 19188.33 16447.14
02/04/2017 21835.32 19105.90 16376.49
01/04/2017 21838.81 19108.96 16379.10
31/03/2017 21838.81 19108.96 16379.10
30/03/2017 21737.63 19020.42 16303.22
29/03/2017 21894.63 19157.80 16420.97
28/03/2017 21868.46 19134.90 16401.35
27/03/2017 21927.77 19186.80 16445.83

More...

25/04/2017 10:41:38 ص