Gold Rate Today In Syrian Pound!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Syria in Syrian Pound (SYP), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Syrian Pound

UnitPoundUSA Dollar
Karat 2418133.2038.86
Karat 2216622.1035.62
Karat 2115866.5534.00
Karat 1813599.9029.15
Karat 1410577.7022.67
Karat 107555.5016.19
1 Tola Gold211505.69453.27
10 Tola Gold2115056.904532.72
Gold Ounce Price622482.831208.71
Gold Pound Price126932.43272.03
Gold Kg Price 18133203.85 38860.77

Last Updated on 21/09/2018 - 12:12 PM - Syria local time, 21/09/2018 - 09:12 AM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Friday 21-9-2018 in Syria

Gold Price in Syria By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Syria

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
21/09/2018 18133.20 15866.55 13599.90
20/09/2018 18107.78 15844.30 13580.83
19/09/2018 18062.54 15804.73 13546.91
18/09/2018 17991.81 15742.83 13493.86
17/09/2018 18024.59 15771.51 13518.44
16/09/2018 17916.65 15677.07 13437.49
15/09/2018 17909.22 15670.57 13431.92
14/09/2018 17909.22 15670.57 13431.92
13/09/2018 18039.14 15784.25 13529.36
12/09/2018 18096.00 15834.00 13572.00
11/09/2018 17968.78 15722.68 13476.59
10/09/2018 17941.33 15698.66 13455.99
09/09/2018 17934.05 15692.29 13450.54
08/09/2018 17941.85 15699.12 13456.39
07/09/2018 17941.85 15699.12 13456.39
06/09/2018 18013.64 15761.93 13510.23
05/09/2018 17954.30 15710.02 13465.73
04/09/2018 17886.42 15650.62 13414.81
03/09/2018 18019.79 15767.31 13514.84
02/09/2018 18014.01 15762.26 13510.51
01/09/2018 18014.01 15762.26 13510.51
31/08/2018 18014.01 15762.26 13510.51
30/08/2018 18003.29 15752.87 13502.46
29/08/2018 18102.15 15839.38 13576.61
28/08/2018 18035.54 15781.10 13526.65
27/08/2018 18161.18 15891.04 13620.89
26/08/2018 18093.75 15832.03 13570.31
25/08/2018 18093.75 15832.03 13570.31
24/08/2018 18093.75 15832.03 13570.31
23/08/2018 17783.58 15560.63 13337.68

More...

21/09/2018 10:43:15 ص