Gold Rate Today In Syrian Pound!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Syria in Syrian Pound (SYP), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Syrian Pound

UnitPoundUSA Dollar
Karat 2419857.0737.29
Karat 2218202.3234.19
Karat 2117374.9432.63
Karat 1814892.8127.97
Karat 1411583.2921.76
Karat 108273.7815.54
1 Tola Gold231612.90435.01
10 Tola Gold2316129.034350.07
Gold Ounce Price597376.801160.00
Gold Pound Price138999.51261.06
Gold Kg Price 19857073.34 37294.87

Last Updated on 11/12/2016 - 01:59 AM - Syria local time, 10/12/2016 - 11:59 PM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Sunday 11-12-2016 in Syria

Gold Price in Syria By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Syria

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
10/12/2016 19857.07 17374.94 14892.81
09/12/2016 19857.07 17374.94 14892.81
08/12/2016 20045.37 17539.70 15034.03
07/12/2016 20579.21 18006.81 15434.41
06/12/2016 20474.13 17914.86 15355.60
05/12/2016 20491.64 17930.19 15368.73
04/12/2016 20666.79 18083.44 15500.09
03/12/2016 20614.24 18037.46 15460.68
02/12/2016 20614.24 18037.46 15460.68
01/12/2016 20561.70 17991.49 15421.28
30/11/2016 20589.19 18015.54 15441.89
29/11/2016 20870.27 18261.49 15652.70
28/11/2016 20993.24 18369.09 15744.93
27/11/2016 20852.70 18246.11 15639.53
26/11/2016 20571.15 17999.76 15428.37
25/11/2016 20571.15 17999.76 15428.37
24/11/2016 20605.90 18030.17 15454.43
23/11/2016 20701.46 18113.78 15526.10
21/11/2016 21137.56 18495.36 15853.17
20/11/2016 21144.51 18501.45 15858.39
19/11/2016 21144.51 18501.45 15858.39
18/11/2016 21104.61 18466.54 15828.46
17/11/2016 21210.85 18559.49 15908.14
16/11/2016 21381.53 18708.84 16036.14
15/11/2016 21182.38 18534.58 15886.79
14/11/2016 21478.80 18793.95 16109.10
13/11/2016 21600.00 18900.00 16200.00
12/11/2016 21608.87 18907.76 16206.65
11/11/2016 21608.87 18907.76 16206.65
10/11/2016 22167.67 19396.71 16625.75

More...

11/12/2016 12:12:01 ص