Gold Rate Today In Syrian Pound!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Syria in Syrian Pound (SYP), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Syrian Pound

UnitPoundUSA Dollar
Karat 2422595.9041.64
Karat 2220712.9138.17
Karat 2119771.4136.44
Karat 1816946.9231.23
Karat 1413180.9424.29
Karat 109414.9617.35
1 Tola Gold263558.56485.75
10 Tola Gold2635585.584857.46
Gold Ounce Price667053.591295.30
Gold Pound Price158171.29291.51
Gold Kg Price 22595898.29 41644.86

Last Updated on 23/08/2017 - 09:51 PM - Syria local time, 23/08/2017 - 06:51 PM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Wednesday 23-8-2017 in Syria

Gold Price in Syria By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Syria

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
23/08/2017 22595.90 19771.41 16946.92
22/08/2017 22486.00 19675.25 16864.50
21/08/2017 22627.30 19798.89 16970.47
20/08/2017 22459.83 19652.35 16844.87
19/08/2017 22508.68 19695.09 16881.51
18/08/2017 22508.68 19695.09 16881.51
17/08/2017 22573.22 19751.57 16929.92
16/08/2017 22473.79 19664.56 16855.34
15/08/2017 22304.57 19516.50 16728.43
14/08/2017 22449.36 19643.19 16837.02
13/08/2017 22585.43 19762.25 16939.07
12/08/2017 22590.66 19766.83 16943.00
11/08/2017 22590.66 19766.83 16943.00
10/08/2017 22545.31 19727.15 16908.98
09/08/2017 22372.61 19576.03 16779.46
08/08/2017 22112.68 19348.60 16584.51
07/08/2017 22037.67 19282.96 16528.26
06/08/2017 22035.93 19281.44 16526.95
05/08/2017 22055.12 19298.23 16541.34
04/08/2017 22055.12 19298.23 16541.34
03/08/2017 22250.50 19469.18 16687.87
02/08/2017 22192.93 19418.81 16644.70
01/08/2017 22226.07 19447.81 16669.56
31/07/2017 22227.82 19449.34 16670.86
30/07/2017 22273.17 19489.03 16704.88
29/07/2017 22252.24 19470.71 16689.18
28/07/2017 22252.24 19470.71 16689.18
27/07/2017 21948.71 19205.12 16461.53
26/07/2017 21995.81 19246.33 16496.85
25/07/2017 21774.26 19052.48 16330.70

More...

23/08/2017 07:18:56 م