Gold Rate Today In Syrian Pound!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Syria in Syrian Pound (SYP), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Syrian Pound

UnitPoundUSA Dollar
Karat 2422119.6640.77
Karat 2220276.3637.37
Karat 2119354.7035.67
Karat 1816589.7530.58
Karat 1412903.1423.78
Karat 109216.5316.99
1 Tola Gold258003.75475.51
10 Tola Gold2580037.454755.08
Gold Ounce Price652994.641268.00
Gold Pound Price154837.64285.37
Gold Kg Price 22119662.65 40767.15

Last Updated on 26/05/2017 - 01:53 PM - Syria local time, 26/05/2017 - 10:53 AM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Friday 26-5-2017 in Syria

Gold Price in Syria By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Syria

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
26/05/2017 22119.66 19354.70 16589.75
25/05/2017 21957.43 19212.75 16468.07
24/05/2017 21990.57 19241.75 16492.93
23/05/2017 21885.91 19150.17 16414.43
22/05/2017 22034.18 19279.91 16525.64
21/05/2017 21955.68 19211.22 16466.76
20/05/2017 21950.45 19206.64 16462.84
19/05/2017 21950.45 19206.64 16462.84
18/05/2017 21823.11 19095.22 16367.33
17/05/2017 22056.86 19299.75 16542.65
16/05/2017 21737.63 19020.42 16303.22
15/05/2017 21509.10 18820.47 16131.83
14/05/2017 21498.64 18811.31 16123.98
13/05/2017 21462.00 18779.25 16096.50
12/05/2017 21462.00 18779.25 16096.50
11/05/2017 21421.88 18744.15 16066.41
10/05/2017 21298.03 18635.77 15973.52
09/05/2017 21397.46 18722.78 16048.09
08/05/2017 21428.86 18750.25 16071.64
07/05/2017 21453.28 18771.62 16089.96
06/05/2017 21451.54 18770.10 16088.65
05/05/2017 21451.54 18770.10 16088.65
04/05/2017 21453.28 18771.62 16089.96
03/05/2017 21624.24 18921.21 16218.18
02/05/2017 21952.20 19208.17 16464.15
01/05/2017 21957.43 19212.75 16468.07
30/04/2017 22206.89 19431.02 16655.16
29/04/2017 22168.51 19397.44 16626.38
28/04/2017 22168.51 19397.44 16626.38
27/04/2017 22100.47 19337.91 16575.36

More...

26/05/2017 11:07:15 ص