Gold Rate Today In Syrian Pound!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Syria in Syrian Pound (SYP), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Syrian Pound

UnitPoundUSA Dollar
Karat 2421748.0940.08
Karat 2219935.7536.74
Karat 2119029.5835.07
Karat 1816311.0730.06
Karat 1412686.3923.38
Karat 109061.7116.70
1 Tola Gold253669.77467.52
10 Tola Gold2536697.714675.20
Gold Ounce Price642025.571246.70
Gold Pound Price152236.66280.58
Gold Kg Price 21748094.18 40082.34

Last Updated on 26/07/2017 - 07:39 AM - Syria local time, 26/07/2017 - 04:39 AM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Wednesday 26-7-2017 in Syria

Gold Price in Syria By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Syria

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
26/07/2017 21748.09 19029.58 16311.07
25/07/2017 21774.26 19052.48 16330.70
24/07/2017 21871.95 19137.96 16403.96
23/07/2017 21892.88 19156.27 16419.66
22/07/2017 21892.88 19156.27 16419.66
21/07/2017 21892.88 19156.27 16419.66
20/07/2017 21692.27 18980.74 16269.20
19/07/2017 21657.38 18950.21 16243.04
18/07/2017 21666.10 18957.84 16249.58
17/07/2017 21517.83 18828.10 16138.37
16/07/2017 21446.30 18765.52 16084.73
15/07/2017 21421.88 18744.15 16066.41
14/07/2017 21421.88 18744.15 16066.41
13/07/2017 21226.50 18573.19 15919.88
12/07/2017 21261.39 18603.72 15946.04
11/07/2017 21233.48 18579.30 15925.11
10/07/2017 21170.68 18524.35 15878.01
09/07/2017 21134.05 18492.29 15850.54
08/07/2017 21141.02 18498.40 15855.77
07/07/2017 21141.02 18498.40 15855.77
06/07/2017 21278.84 18618.98 15959.13
05/07/2017 21413.16 18736.51 16059.87
04/07/2017 21268.37 18609.82 15951.28
03/07/2017 21268.37 18609.82 15951.28
02/07/2017 21652.15 18945.63 16239.11
01/07/2017 21655.64 18948.68 16241.73
30/06/2017 21655.64 18948.68 16241.73
29/06/2017 21730.65 19014.32 16297.99
28/06/2017 21819.62 19092.16 16364.71
27/06/2017 21734.14 19017.37 16300.60

More...

26/07/2017 04:38:56 ص