Gold Rate Today In Syrian Pound!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Syria in Syrian Pound (SYP), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Syrian Pound

UnitPoundUSA Dollar
Karat 2421856.8740.21
Karat 2220035.4736.86
Karat 2119124.7635.19
Karat 1816392.6530.16
Karat 1412749.8423.46
Karat 109107.0316.76
1 Tola Gold254938.55469.06
10 Tola Gold2549385.454690.58
Gold Ounce Price644136.981250.80
Gold Pound Price152998.10281.50
Gold Kg Price 21856871.14 40214.15

Last Updated on 24/02/2017 - 03:28 AM - Syria local time, 24/02/2017 - 01:28 AM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Friday 24-2-2017 in Syria

Gold Price in Syria By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Syria

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
24/02/2017 21856.87 19124.76 16392.65
23/02/2017 21877.84 19143.11 16408.38
22/02/2017 21676.89 18967.28 16257.66
21/02/2017 21636.69 18932.11 16227.52
20/02/2017 20847.10 18241.21 15635.32
19/02/2017 20821.87 18219.14 15616.40
18/02/2017 20805.06 18204.43 15603.79
17/02/2017 20805.06 18204.43 15603.79
16/02/2017 20868.95 18260.34 15651.72
15/02/2017 20771.43 18175.00 15578.57
14/02/2017 20689.04 18102.91 15516.78
13/02/2017 20645.32 18064.65 15483.99
12/02/2017 20779.84 18182.36 15584.88
11/02/2017 20779.84 18182.36 15584.88
10/02/2017 20779.84 18182.36 15584.88
09/02/2017 20685.67 18099.96 15514.25
08/02/2017 20884.09 18273.58 15663.07
07/02/2017 20759.66 18164.70 15569.74
06/02/2017 20815.15 18213.25 15611.36
05/02/2017 20554.52 17985.20 15415.89
04/02/2017 20551.15 17982.26 15413.36
03/02/2017 20551.15 17982.26 15413.36
02/02/2017 20482.21 17921.94 15361.66
01/02/2017 20367.87 17821.89 15275.90
31/01/2017 20399.82 17849.84 15299.86
30/01/2017 20139.19 17621.79 15104.39
29/01/2017 20076.97 17567.35 15057.73
28/01/2017 20076.97 17567.35 15057.73
27/01/2017 20076.97 17567.35 15057.73
26/01/2017 20026.53 17523.21 15019.90

More...

24/02/2017 01:28:48 ص