Gold Rate Today In Syrian Pound!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Syria in Syrian Pound (SYP), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Syrian Pound

UnitPoundUSA Dollar
Karat 2418301.9039.22
Karat 2216776.7435.95
Karat 2116014.1734.32
Karat 1813726.4329.42
Karat 1410676.1122.88
Karat 107625.7916.34
1 Tola Gold213473.40457.49
10 Tola Gold2134734.004574.89
Gold Ounce Price628274.011219.95
Gold Pound Price128113.32274.56
Gold Kg Price 18301903.31 39222.30

Last Updated on 19/11/2018 - 12:13 PM - Syria local time, 19/11/2018 - 10:13 AM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Monday 19-11-2018 in Syria

Gold Price in Syria By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Syria

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
19/11/2018 18301.90 16014.17 13726.43
18/11/2018 18324.78 16034.18 13743.59
17/11/2018 18324.78 16034.18 13743.59
16/11/2018 18324.78 16034.18 13743.59
15/11/2018 18202.44 15927.13 13651.83
14/11/2018 18163.81 15893.33 13622.86
13/11/2018 18035.31 15780.90 13526.49
12/11/2018 18008.24 15757.21 13506.18
11/11/2018 18144.68 15876.60 13608.51
10/11/2018 18144.68 15876.60 13608.51
09/11/2018 18144.68 15876.60 13608.51
08/11/2018 18354.71 16060.37 13766.03
07/11/2018 18400.77 16100.67 13800.58
06/11/2018 18406.77 16105.92 13805.08
05/11/2018 18477.88 16168.14 13858.41
04/11/2018 18496.26 16184.22 13872.19
03/11/2018 18496.26 16184.22 13872.19
02/11/2018 18496.26 16184.22 13872.19
01/11/2018 18514.41 16200.11 13885.81
31/10/2018 18224.12 15946.10 13668.09
30/10/2018 18347.73 16054.27 13760.80
29/10/2018 18454.85 16147.99 13841.14
28/10/2018 18512.46 16198.40 13884.34
27/10/2018 18512.46 16198.40 13884.34
26/10/2018 18512.46 16198.40 13884.34
25/10/2018 18481.48 16171.29 13861.11
24/10/2018 18516.43 16201.88 13887.33
23/10/2018 18455.53 16148.58 13841.64
22/10/2018 18331.83 16040.35 13748.87
21/10/2018 18403.24 16102.84 13802.43

More...

19/11/2018 12:10:53 م