Gold Rate Today In Syrian Pound!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Syria in Syrian Pound (SYP), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Syrian Pound

UnitPoundUSA Dollar
Karat 2417720.3240.60
Karat 2216243.6237.22
Karat 2115505.2835.53
Karat 1813290.2430.45
Karat 1410336.8523.69
Karat 107383.4716.92
1 Tola Gold206689.77473.60
10 Tola Gold2066897.724736.05
Gold Ounce Price650381.121262.93
Gold Pound Price124042.22284.23
Gold Kg Price 17720316.57 40603.98

Last Updated on 18/12/2017 - 08:02 PM - Syria local time, 18/12/2017 - 06:02 PM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Monday 18-12-2017 in Syria

Gold Price in Syria By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Syria

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
18/12/2017 17720.32 15505.28 13290.24
17/12/2017 17612.00 15410.50 13209.00
16/12/2017 17612.00 15410.50 13209.00
15/12/2017 17612.00 15410.50 13209.00
14/12/2017 17577.20 15380.05 13182.90
13/12/2017 17218.87 15066.51 12914.15
12/12/2017 17066.64 14933.31 12799.98
11/12/2017 17035.37 14905.95 12776.53
10/12/2017 17122.87 14982.51 12842.15
09/12/2017 17122.87 14982.51 12842.15
08/12/2017 17117.25 14977.59 12837.93
07/12/2017 17103.26 14965.35 12827.44
06/12/2017 17326.25 15160.47 12994.69
05/12/2017 17362.18 15191.91 13021.64
04/12/2017 17500.69 15313.11 13125.52
03/12/2017 16935.44 14818.51 12701.58
02/12/2017 16935.44 14818.51 12701.58
01/12/2017 16935.44 14818.51 12701.58
30/11/2017 16865.87 14757.63 12649.40
29/11/2017 16978.62 14856.30 12733.97
28/11/2017 17110.96 14972.09 12833.22
27/11/2017 22581.07 19758.44 16935.80
26/11/2017 22479.02 19669.14 16859.26
25/11/2017 22479.02 19669.14 16859.26
24/11/2017 22479.02 19669.14 16859.26
23/11/2017 22523.94 19708.45 16892.95
22/11/2017 22540.95 19723.33 16905.71
21/11/2017 22341.64 19548.94 16756.23
20/11/2017 22281.20 19496.05 16710.90
19/11/2017 22578.02 19755.77 16933.51

More...

18/12/2017 06:34:50 م